[Goto Start Page]
 

Note: Slight changes in the schedule may not be reflected in the schedule provided here.
Please check with station officials for current information!

Attantion! Schedule city train by railway circle (Кyiv)

Schedule of Suburb Trains between Stations

From:   To:     
Trip Date   All Dates

pl. Chygyri  (Zhytomyr Oblast / Ukraine) Active dates
Period.Routeinc.dep.FromTo
6502 on Mo, Wd, Sa Shepetivka – Korosten' 06:56 06:58 2018-01-012018-12-08
6502 except Mo, Wd, Sa Novograd-Vol. – Korosten' 06:56 06:58 2018-01-012018-12-08
6480 daily Olevs'k – Korosten' 07:08 07:09 2018-01-012018-12-08
6481 except Fr, Sa, Su Korosten' – Olevs'k 09:19 09:20 2018-01-012018-12-08
6501Н on Su Korosten' – Shepetivka 09:28 09:30 2018-01-012018-12-08
6501 except Su Korosten' – Shepetivka 09:28 09:30 2018-03-252018-12-08
6605 on Su Svyatoshyn – Jablunec' 10:27 10:29 2018-01-012018-12-08
6483 on Fr, Sa, Su Korosten' – Olevs'k 10:54 10:55 2018-01-012018-12-08
6628 on Su Jablunec' – Borsсhagivka 12:45 12:47 2018-03-252018-12-15
6482 on Su Olevs'k – Korosten' 16:00 16:01 2018-01-012018-12-08
6484 except Su Olevs'k – Korosten' 17:18 17:19 2018-01-012018-12-08
6504 daily Shepetivka – Korosten' 18:39 18:41 2018-03-252018-06-03
6504 daily Shepetivka – Korosten' 18:54 18:56 2018-06-042018-12-08
6503 except Tu, Fr, Su Korosten' – Novograd-Vol. 20:43 20:45 2018-01-012018-12-08
6503 on Tu, Fr, Su Korosten' – Shepetivka 20:43 20:45 2018-01-012018-12-08
6485 daily Korosten' – Olevs'k 20:59 21:00 2018-01-102018-12-08

Attantion! Interactive Scheme of South-West Railway

reference: Price | Map of South-West Railway
ElTrain v3.0
 [інформація]  
Контактна інформація
Україна, 01601, м. Київ, вул.Лисенка,6
Приймальня директора регіональної філії: 0(44)-4654410 факс 0(44)-4654107
Прес-служба тел.: 0(44)-4069708 факс: 0(44)-4069175 email: pres@sw.uz.gov.ua
Розклад руху поїздів (цілодобово): 0-900-90-80-05 (послуги платні), 0(44) 309-70-05